EWRS
Specialty Fuels
Hoosier Racing Tires
Engler Machine
Kistler Racing Engines
Kistler Racing Products
Engine Pro
Ultra Shield
Campbell Performance
Beacon  Bridge Market
Ti22 Performance
MPD Racing

Points

Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro Schedule - 2022

Great Lakes Super Sprints

As of 5/13/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149TGregg DalmanBellevue, MI1233395-
224DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL12333941
37CPhil GressmanFremont, OH2333878
471HMax StambaughElida, OH22338114
585Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI23336926
686Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI2332471
770Eli LakinBuchanan, MI1332372
827Brad LambersonParma, MI1332075
988NFrank NeillVickery, OH1330293
1016CTyler RankinColdwater, MI330095
1125MRyan RuhlColdwater, MI11229798
1247XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON1222292103
1310SJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI22288107
1487Logan EasterdayColdwater, MI11273122
1555Matt CogleyFindlay, OH1268127
1666Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH112250145
1733RJ PayneMontrose, MI1236159
189Liam MartinBinbrook, ON22229166
1907Shane SimmonsJackson, MI1225170
203AMike AstrauskasPierson, MI2198197
215Andy TeunessenHastings, MI2196199
2214Linden JonesEdwardsburg, MI2196199
2384Kyle PoortengaWoodland, MI2182213
248Justin WardBenzonia, MI1182213
250Brayton PhillipsFindlay, OH1178217
2615Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON1174221
2731Jim GirardManistee, MI160235
2825Max FrankWilliamston, MI160235
2917Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH111130265
3046Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON11122273
3111HCaleb HarmonElida, OH1100295
3248Zane DevaultPlymouth, IN192303
332Tyler BeardenOnsted, MI80315
3427KZac BroughmanPittsford, MI80315
3516BCraig RonkWarsaw, IN80315
3619Jett MannGoshen, IN80315
375NCJac NicklesHarrod, OH80315

Latest Results

<<>>
I-96 Speedway5/13/2022Great Lakes Super Sprints
Full Results
I-96 Speedway5/13/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wayne County Speedway4/30/2022Great Lakes Super Sprints
Full Results
Wayne County Speedway4/30/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway4/23/2022Great Lakes Super Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

Great Lakes Super Sprintsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points